Academic Acheivements

5

Outstanding Academic Achievements

Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List

Academic Year Name of the Students Position Examination
2016-17 Kalekar Shreya 1st Rank Diploma in Labour Laws & Labour Welfare
2015-16 Aastha Taware 9th Rank B.A. LL.B. – First Year for Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in April 2015
2015-16 Shukla Ameya 10th Rank LL.B. – Second Year for Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in April 2015
2015-16 Deepa Hiremath 3rd Rank LL.M. – II Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in April 2015
2015-16 Chinmai Mijar 4th Rank Diploma in Labour Law and Labour Welfare (D.LL & LW) Cyber Laws Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in April 2015
2015-16 Abhishek Godambe 2nd Rank Diploma in Cyber Law (DCCL) Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in April 2015
2014-15 Sonali Mukherjee 3rd Rank Diploma in Labour Law and Labour Welfare (D.LL & LW) Cyber Laws Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in April 2014
2014-15 Vivek Ambeskar 4th Rank Diploma in Labour Law and Labour Welfare (D.LL & LW) Cyber Laws Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in April 2014
2013-14 Uma Borade LL.M. – II Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in April` 2014
2012-13 Mr. Hemant Chavan 1st Rank Diploma in Cyber Laws Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in March 2012.
2012-13 Ms. Renuka Pandit 2nd Rank Diploma in Cyber Laws Examination conducted by Savitribai Phule Pune University in March 2012.
2010-11 Ms. Trisha Sen 3rd Position IIIrd LL.B. (Three Years) course
Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List
2007-08 Mr. Pradeep Gadekar 5th Position Diploma in Intellectual Property Rights
Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List
2007-08 Mr. Gajanan Pawar 3rd Position Diploma in Intellectual Property Rights
Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List
2006-07 Mr. Kanuraj Bagate 2nd Position Diploma in Cyber Laws
Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List
2006-07 Mr. Mukund Vaduskar 1st Position Diploma in Cyber Laws
Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List
2006-07 Mr. Abhishek Rai 2nd Position Diploma in Intellectual Property Rights
Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List
2006-07 Ms. Trupti Patil 1st Position Diploma in Intellectual Property Rights
Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List
2005-06 Mr. Shirish Pawar 10th Position Third Year of LL.B. (Three Years) course
Savitribai Phule Pune University Examination Merit List
2005-06 Mrs. Ashwini Ghanekar 5th Position Diploma in Labour Laws & Labour Welfare
University of Pune Examination Merit List
2004-05 Mr. Dhairyasheel Vaidya 5th Position 2nd Year LL.B. (Three Years) course
University of Pune Examination Merit List
2004-05 Ms. Kirti Karmarkar 1st Position Diploma in Labour Laws & Labour Welfare
University of Pune Examination Merit List
2003-04 Mrs. Alka Verma 8th Position 1st LL.B. (Three Years) course
University of Pune Examination Merit List